TeamWorks
 

 

Cool Air Creations
  • Home
  • Weekly schedule

Sunday, September 24, 2017

Basketball: Adult / Mens Div:B East
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
9:00 AM
Arena 4
Black Sheep
Blackamore
10:00 AM
Arena 4
Chedda Buckets
Coventry Super Saiyans
11:00 AM
Arena 4
Red Roosters
Swish
12:00 PM
Arena 4
Rim Jobs
We Ball
1:00 PM
Arena 4
Train Runners
Team Liight

 

Basketball: Adult / Mens Div:B West
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
4:00 PM
Arena 4
Game.. Blouses
Run n Gun
5:00 PM
Arena 4
Stanleys
TBA
6:00 PM
Arena 4
Team Black
Butler Park
7:00 PM
Arena 4
The Locks
Blue Ballers
8:00 PM
Arena 4
Overrated
Team Jordan

 

Dek Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:C East
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 3
Cobra Laaa
R2 Deke2
8:00 PM
Arena 3
Striders
Elmwood Sports

 

Dek Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:Rec.
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
5:00 PM
Arena 3
Grumpy Old Men
Mighty Drunks
6:00 PM
Arena 3
Super Mario
Probies
9:00 PM
Arena 3
Moby Dicks
jh MAD MEN

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:C Central
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
3:20 PM
Arena 2
TBA-Mcginn
Rhino's
4:15 PM
Arena 2
Warwick FC
Manchester United
6:05 PM
Arena 2
Rockers
Gladiators

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:C South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
1:30 PM
Arena 1
Millennial Ways FC70-1
Crossfire
2:00 PM
Arena 1
Pearl Necklace
Mad Dragons
2:30 PM
Arena 1
Messengers
Pieced Together
3:00 PM
Arena 1
Hungover & Out Of Shape
Millennial Ways FC70-1
3:30 PM
Arena 1
Messengers
Pearl Necklace
4:00 PM
Arena 1
Hungover & Out Of Shape
Pearl Necklace

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:C West
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
5:10 PM
Arena 1
Falcelona
Team America
5:10 PM
Arena 2
Kickers
Red Devils
6:05 PM
Arena 1
Wildcats
Some Beckys

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Rec. - Central
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
10:45 AM
Arena 2
Cardio Optional
Minions
12:35 PM
Arena 1
SV Werder Bremen
TBA- Escobar

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Rec. - North
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
11:40 AM
Arena 1
T.I.G.H.T.
Ministry of Silly Walks
11:40 AM
Arena 2
PM FC
Pho Real

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Rec. - South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
9:50 AM
Arena 1
Celta de Vigo
Raw Dawgs
9:50 AM
Arena 2
Make the Wall Great Again
It's Been Awhile
10:45 AM
Arena 1
Suicide Squad
Palmer TD's

 

Monday, September 25, 2017

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:B/C
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 3
Legends Of Harambe
Penguins Crew
7:55 PM
Arena 3
Horse Marines
Lil Bastards
8:50 PM
Arena 3
Free Spirits
Lil Bastards
9:45 PM
Arena 3
Honey Badgers
Wolfpack

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 2
TBA Krol
Narcos FC
8:00 PM
Arena 2
Realpool United
Puck Sluts
9:00 PM
Arena 2
Something Simple
Rice and Beans

 

Soccer: O30 / Mens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 1
Bayern Munich
Dortmund
7:55 PM
Arena 1
Jordan's Liquors
Mexico
8:50 PM
Arena 1
Madeira Restaurant
Istanbul FC

 

Volleyball: Adult / Coed Div:A
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 4A
TBA-Naylor
Block Party
7:00 PM
Arena 4B
Unstopaballs
Vhali Llamas
8:00 PM
Arena 4A
Unstopaballs
Butterfly Genocide
8:00 PM
Arena 4B
Poundtown
Block Party
9:00 PM
Arena 4A
Vhali Llamas
Butterfly Genocide
9:00 PM
Arena 4B
TBA-Naylor
Poundtown

 

Tuesday, September 26, 2017

Basketball: O30 / Mens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Arena 4
Providence Spurs
Triple Threat
6:55 PM
Arena 4
Wild Thing
All City
7:50 PM
Arena 4
S.T.P
T&K Cleaning
8:45 PM
Arena 4
Well Connected
40's the new 30
9:40 PM
Arena 4
Blackamore
Bulls
10:35 PM
Arena 4
Broke Fools
Post Game

 

Outdoor Softball: Adult / Coed Div:Rec.
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:15 PM
Ambey Smith Field
No Glove No Love
TBA- Dominski
7:15 PM
Ambey Smith Field
Raptors
No Glove No Love

 

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:C North
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 3
Charlestown Chiefs
Wolfpack
9:45 PM
Arena 3
ODB
Short Handed
10:40 PM
Arena 3
RI Reds
Silverbacks

 

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:C South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:55 PM
Arena 3
Storm
Tile Hogs
8:50 PM
Arena 3
Dew Crew
Shamrock & Roll

 

Soccer: O30 / Womens Div:B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Arena 1
Jess has friends
O'Mallys

 

Soccer: O30 / Womens Div:C East
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 2
True Blue
Goal Diggers
7:55 PM
Arena 2
Victorious Secret
Hot Shots
8:50 PM
Arena 2
Here for the Beer
Off The Wall

 

Soccer: O30 / Womens Div:C West
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:25 PM
Arena 1
The Breakaways
Blue By U
9:20 PM
Arena 1
TBA Lopez
Twisted Sisters

 

Wednesday, September 27, 2017

Outdoor Softball: Adult / Coed Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:15 PM
Ambey Smith Field
Egomaniacs
Jokerz
7:15 PM
Ambey Smith Field
GRASS STAINS
Alcoballics
8:15 PM
Ambey Smith Field
Gaulin Insurance
Raw Dawgs

 

Outdoor Softball: Adult / Coed Div:Rec.
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
9:15 PM
Ambey Smith Field
The Devils
Citizens Bank
10:15 PM
Ambey Smith Field
The Devils
Citizens Bank

 

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:C South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Arena 3
Warriors
Color Dynamics

 

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:30 PM
Arena 3
Team Whittie
Raposo
9:25 PM
Arena 3
Zarrella
TBA Souza

 

Soccer: O30 / Coed Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 1
Los Picapiedras
Short Circuit
7:55 PM
Arena 1
Atrion
Dewey United
8:50 PM
Arena 1
TBA Escobar
Free Agents

 

Volleyball: Adult / Coed Div:B North
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:55 PM
Arena 4A
Da House Team
Make-up Sets
6:55 PM
Arena 4B
Practice Safe Sets
Tips & Holes
9:40 PM
Arena 4A
Bull's Hitters
Misfits
9:40 PM
Arena 4B
No Dig-gity
TBA-Welch

 

Volleyball: Adult / Coed Div:B South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Arena 4A
Burninators
Consensual Sets
6:00 PM
Arena 4B
Sweating our passes off
Veebsters
7:50 PM
Arena 4A
House Playaz
Ocean State Crossfit
7:50 PM
Arena 4B
Puff Sets
Southern Misfits
8:45 PM
Arena 4A
Busta Mcthundersticks
How I Set Your Sister
8:45 PM
Arena 4B
Volley Hatchet
WWJD

 

Thursday, September 28, 2017

Basketball: Adult / Mens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Arena 4
Game.. Blouses
RRR
6:55 PM
Arena 4
Need That
Silver Lake
7:50 PM
Arena 4
Lake Side
Washed Gods
8:45 PM
Arena 4
Well Connected
Clutch City
9:40 PM
Arena 4
TBA Archila
Trax Stars
10:35 PM
Arena 4
The Laundry Men
Backyard Crew

 

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:B/C
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Arena 3
50 in 07
Honey Badgers
8:30 PM
Arena 3
50 in 07
Whalers

 

Soccer: Adult / Womens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 1
Cheers Lads
Express Embroidery
8:00 PM
Arena 1
FC FC
HB MOMS

 

Friday, September 29, 2017

Soccer: O40 / Mens Div:A/B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 1
Narragansett Creamery
SR Celtic
7:55 PM
Arena 1
Juventus
Lircay
8:50 PM
Arena 1
Peru
Runci United
9:45 PM
Arena 1
Cosmos
Cruceno FC

 

Soccer: O40 / Womens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 2
Hot Flashes
Lunachicks
7:55 PM
Arena 2
Moody Blues
Tallawahs
8:50 PM
Arena 2
Moto Sisters
Gold Bullets

 

Saturday, September 30, 2017

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:C
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
4:30 PM
Arena 3
Vipers
Rhode Warriors
5:25 PM
Arena 3
Those Dam Kids
Vipers
6:20 PM
Arena 3
Those Dam Kids
Big Herms

 

Soccer: O30 / Coed Div:C Central
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:25 PM
Arena 2
TBA Escobar
PM FC Classics
7:20 PM
Arena 2
The Team
River Plate
8:15 PM
Arena 2
TBA Kumar
Defeated

 

Soccer: O30 / Coed Div:C South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
5:00 PM
Arena 1
Seed #1
Seed #4
5:30 PM
Arena 1
Seed #2
Seed #3
6:00 PM
Arena 1
Finals
Finals

 

Soccer: O30 / Coed Div:Rec.
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:45 PM
Arena 1
Seed #4
Seed #5
7:15 PM
Arena 1
Seed #3
Seed #6
7:45 PM
Arena 1
Seed #1
Seed #8
8:15 PM
Arena 1
Seed #2
Seed #7
8:45 PM
Arena 1
Playoffs - 1v8
Playoffs - 4v5
9:15 PM
Arena 1
Playoffs - 2v7
Playoffs - 3v6
9:45 PM
Arena 1
Finals
Finals

 

Field Rentals

170 JEFFERSON BLVD WARWICK, RI 02888 401.463.5565


© 2010 Teamworks Centers. All Rights Reserved | Site Map | Privacy Policy

  • Item exists in the shopping cart.
    Are you sure you want to logout?
    •  



TeamWorks