TeamWorks
 

 

Cool Air Creations
  • Home
  • Weekly schedule

Sunday, June 24, 2018

Basketball: Adult / Mens Div:B East
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
11:00 AM
Arena 4
Macera's Restaurant
PFD
12:00 PM
Arena 4
Game Changers
Rim Jobs
1:00 PM
Arena 4
Team Liight
Blue Reunion

 

Basketball: Adult / Mens Div:B North
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
4:00 PM
Arena 4
Coventry All Stars
RI Shockers
5:00 PM
Arena 4
The Mambas
Stanleys

 

Basketball: Adult / Mens Div:B South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
2:00 PM
Arena 4
Brass Monkey
Train Runners
3:00 PM
Arena 4
Ball Don't Lie
Black Sheep

 

Basketball: Adult / Mens Div:B West
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Arena 4
Team Elite
Team Jordan
7:00 PM
Arena 4
Net Breakers
Game.. Blouses

 

Dek Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:C Central
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Arena 3
Striders
Elmwood
8:00 PM
Arena 3
Super Mario
Probies

 

Dek Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:C East
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
5:00 PM
Arena 3
Storm Shooters
Jokers
7:00 PM
Arena 3
Ice Hogs
East Ctown Saucers

 

Dek Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:Rec.
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
3:00 PM
Arena 3
jh MAD MEN
Carlson Circle
4:00 PM
Arena 3
Grumpy Old Men
Bad Laine Changes
9:00 PM
Arena 3
Mighty Drunks
Ctown Saucers
10:00 PM
Arena 3
Red Light Special
Cobra

 

Roller Hockey: U15 / Coed Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
11:00 AM
Arena 3
North Stars
Thrashers
12:00 PM
Arena 3
Mighty Ducks
Whalers

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:C Central
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
4:15 PM
Arena 2
Rhino's
TW United
6:05 PM
Arena 1
GI Strong
Wildcats
6:05 PM
Arena 2
Ghosted
Quiche F.C.

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:C North
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
1:30 PM
Arena 1
JCR
Larry's Ahmy FC
2:00 PM
Arena 1
Pasha
Playoffs - 4.5
2:30 PM
Arena 1
Bomb Squad
Hungover & Out of Shape
3:00 PM
Arena 1
Finals
Finals

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:C South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
1:30 PM
Arena 2
Osmanlispor Kulubu
Pho Real
2:25 PM
Arena 2
Pearl Necklace
Mad Dragons
3:20 PM
Arena 2
Messengers
Crossfire

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:C West
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
4:15 PM
Arena 1
Team America
No Mercy
5:10 PM
Arena 1
Some Beckys
Kickers
5:10 PM
Arena 2
Blue Devils
Unreal Madrid

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Rec. - Central
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
10:45 AM
Arena 1
Minions
Sassuolo Calcio
11:40 AM
Arena 1
Blue Lions
Club de Escobar

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Rec. - North
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
10:45 AM
Arena 2
NEFC
Revolution
12:35 PM
Arena 1
TBA- KD
Ministry of Silly Walks
12:35 PM
Arena 2
Sons of Anarchy
T.I.G.H.T.

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Rec. - South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
9:50 AM
Arena 1
It's Been Awhile
Anzhi Makhachkala
11:40 AM
Arena 2
Raw Dawgs
Fifty Shades of BLUE

 

Monday, June 25, 2018

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:B/C
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 3
Horse Marines
Lost Boys
7:55 PM
Arena 3
Honey Bastards
Bulldogs

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 2
A Little Chippy
Intentional Foulers
7:55 PM
Arena 2
Narcos FC
A & B Team

 

Soccer: O30 / Mens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:55 PM
Arena 1
Jordan's Liquors
Team Gansett
8:50 PM
Arena 1
Madeira Restaurant
Mexico

 

Volleyball: Adult / Coed Div:A
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 4A
Vhali Llamas
Block Party
7:00 PM
Arena 4B
TW House
New Kids on the Block
8:00 PM
Arena 4A
TW House
Vhali Llamas
8:00 PM
Arena 4B
Block Party
New Kids on the Block

 

Tuesday, June 26, 2018

Basketball: O30 / Mens Div:A
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:30 PM
Arena 4
Splash Brothers
Bulls

 

Basketball: O30 / Mens Div:B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:50 PM
Arena 4
Triple Threat
T&K Cleaning
7:40 PM
Arena 4
Electro Baez
TBA Arslanian

 

Outdoor Softball: Adult / Coed Div:Recreational
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Ambey Smith Field
Kent Lions
The Devils
8:00 PM
Ambey Smith Field
House Team
The Reservoir Reapers
9:00 PM
Ambey Smith Field
One Hit Wonders
Scared Hitless

 

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:C North
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 3
Silverbacks
Wolfpack
8:50 PM
Arena 3
Storm
Whalers

 

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:C South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:55 PM
Arena 3
Shiekrock & Roll
Color Dynamics
9:45 PM
Arena 3
Tile Hogs
Dew Crew

 

Soccer: O30 / Womens Div:B/C
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:30 PM
Arena 1
The Breakaways
Blue By U
7:25 PM
Arena 1
Megans Messengers
Silver Bullets
9:15 PM
Arena 1
Cartels
Little Possums
10:10 PM
Arena 1
Twisted Sisters
Camo Girls

 

Soccer: O30 / Womens Div:C East
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:30 PM
Arena 2
True Blue
B.O.B
7:25 PM
Arena 2
Victorious Secret
Fire Bombs
8:20 PM
Arena 1
Escobar de Futbol Club
Goal Diggers
8:20 PM
Arena 2
Hot Shots
Here for the Beer
9:15 PM
Arena 2
M&M's
Off The Wall

 

Wednesday, June 27, 2018

Outdoor Softball: Adult / Coed Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Ambey Smith Field
GZA
PSE Agency
8:00 PM
Ambey Smith Field
Gaulin Insurance
Raw Dawgs

 

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:C North
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 3
ODB
Short Handed
8:55 PM
Arena 3
Charlestown Chiefs
Puck Nasty

 

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:C South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:00 PM
Arena 3
Slighty Above Average!!!!
Horse Marines

 

Soccer: O30 / Coed Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:55 PM
Arena 1
Hooligans
TBA Escobar
8:50 PM
Arena 1
Mixed Nuts
Short Circuit

 

Volleyball: Adult / Coed Div:B North
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:30 PM
Arena 4A
Bull's Hitters
Busta Mcthundersticks
6:30 PM
Arena 4B
Make up Sets
No Dig-gity

 

Volleyball: Adult / Coed Div:B South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Arena 4A
Maccaroni United
WWJD
7:30 PM
Arena 4B
TW House
Consensual Sets
8:30 PM
Arena 4B
Dirty Mike & the Boys
Maccaroni United

 

Thursday, June 28, 2018

Basketball: Adult / Mens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Arena 4
Breakers
Lite Work
6:55 PM
Arena 4
RRR
Washed Gods
7:50 PM
Arena 4
RI Runners
Splash Brothers
8:45 PM
Arena 4
X-Force
Dead Presidents
9:40 PM
Arena 4
Hustle Hard
Phil God

 

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 3
TBA Zarrella
Honey Badgers
7:55 PM
Arena 3
$2 Boars
Leisure Men

 

Soccer: Adult / Womens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Arena 1
Boats N' Hoes
HB MOMS
8:00 PM
Arena 1
Express Embroidery
Boats N' Hoes

 

Friday, June 29, 2018

This date does not have any schedule.

Saturday, June 23, 2018

Roller Hockey: Adult / Mens Div:C
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
5:00 PM
Arena 3
Seed #1
Seed #4
6:00 PM
Arena 3
Seed #2
Seed #3

 

Soccer: O30 / Coed Div:C
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:25 PM
Arena 2
The Other Team
Inter
7:20 PM
Arena 1
La Familia
Athletico Madrid
7:50 PM
Arena 1
Middle Aged Maniacs
Playoffs - 4v5
8:20 PM
Arena 1
Mixed Athletics
The Team
8:50 PM
Arena 1
Finals
Finals

 

Soccer: O30 / Coed Div:C South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
5:30 PM
Arena 1
Newbies United
Saints
6:25 PM
Arena 1
The Old Green Team
Ball Busters

 

Soccer: O30 / Coed Div:Recreational
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
5:30 PM
Arena 2
Wild Things
TBA Moretti
7:20 PM
Arena 2
Fire Balls
Ball Breakers

 

Volleyball: Adult / Coed Div:B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
4:00 PM
Arena 4A
Avengers
Pitter Patter
5:00 PM
Arena 4B
TW United
Veterans

 

Volleyball: Adult / Coed Div:Rec. - North
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Arena 4A
Smaccs
Hurricanes

 

Volleyball: Adult / Coed Div:Rec. - South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
4:00 PM
Arena 4B
Bumpin Uglies
Sinister 6
5:00 PM
Arena 4A
Set to Kill
TW House

 

Challenger Soccer

170 JEFFERSON BLVD WARWICK, RI 02888 401.463.5565


© 2010 Teamworks Centers. All Rights Reserved | Site Map | Privacy Policy

  • Item exists in the shopping cart.
    Are you sure you want to logout?
    •  



TeamWorks